League Table Junior B Hurling League 2024



Valley Rovers440011267458
Ballinhassig640211296168
Ballymartle5302726846
Carrigaline3201454144
Ballygarvan5203969334
Crosshaven40136193-321
Kinsale50145393-401




Junior B Hurling League 2024
16/04/2024
19:00Ballinhassig 2-8vs1-22Valley Rovers More
19:00Ballymartle -vs-Carrigaline Conceded by BallymartleMore
19:00Kinsale 0-14vs1-11Crosshaven More
30/04/2024
19:30Ballygarvan 1-16vs2-14Ballinhassig More
19:30Crosshaven 1-14vs2-20Carrigaline More
19:30Valley Rovers 6-19vs1-13Ballymartle More
14/05/2024
19:30Ballygarvan 3-16vs1-17Crosshaven More
19:30Ballymartle 5-10vs0-4Kinsale More
28/05/2024
20:00Carrigaline 3-10vs4-12Ballinhassig More
30/05/2024
20:00Kinsale 0-14vs3-10Ballygarvan More
10/06/2024
20:00Ballygarvan 1-18vs2-20Valley Rovers More
24/06/2024
20:00Kinsale 2-10vs1-21Valley Rovers More
25/06/2024
20:00Valley Rovers -vs-Crosshaven More
03/07/2024
20:15Ballinhassig 1-12vs2-12Ballymartle More
05/07/2024
13:00Ballinhassig 1-8vs0-5Kinsale More
09/07/2024
19:30Crosshaven 0-10vs5-13Ballinhassig More
10/07/2024
20:00Ballymartle 2-7vs0-12Ballygarvan More
12/07/2024
20:00Carrigaline -vs-Valley Rovers More
TBC
Carrigaline -vs-Ballygarvan More
Carrigaline -vs-Kinsale More
Crosshaven -vs-Ballymartle More

Main Sponsor

CALENDAR OF EVENTS

Youtube Clips view all

05/03/2014
Cork Vs Dublin All Ireland Hurling Semi Final 2013

Noticeboard